Polish ICT Cluster

Members

 The list of Interizon Members (in alphabetical order)

 

1 121media.pl sp. z o.o.
2 ADVA Optical Networking sp. z o.o.
3 Aiton Caldwell S.A.
4 Akademia Morska w Gdyni
5 Altkom Akademia S.A.
6 Ambient-System sp.z o.o
7 APISystems sp. z o.o.
8 ARKTOMGD Arkadiusz Tomaszewski
9 Asseco Poland S.A. 
10 Assel sp. z o.o.
11 Assempol sp. z o.o.
12 Avena Technologie Beata Szulc
13 AZO DIGITAL sp. z o.o.
14 BCE Polska sp. z o.o.
15 BetterSolutions Przemysław Szleter
16 BIALL sp. z o.o.
17 Black Pearls Investments Sp. z o.o.
18 Blirt S.A,
19 Blue Media S.A.
20 BMTcom sp. z o.o.
21 BS spółka z ograniczoną odpowiedzialnością sp. k.
22 BT Signaal Sp. z o.o.
23 Business Angel Seedfund sp. z o.o.
24 Business Software Solutions Sp. z o.o
25 Centrum Kształcenia Praktycznego nr 1
26 Cloud Industry Solutions sp. z o.o.
27 COMBIDATA Poland sp. z o.o.
28 CompService – Usługi Informatyczne Paweł Pisarski
29 Conlea sp. z o.o.
30 D&H Engineering Poland sp. z o.o.
31 Dan Project Danuta Zielińska
32 Darekon sp. z o.o.
33 DC Edukacja Sp z o.o.
34 DCT Gdańsk S.A.
35 DDS Poland sp. z o.o.
36 DeSmart Piotr Duszyński
37 Det Norske Veritas Business Assurance Poland sp. z o.o.
38 DGT sp. z o.o.
39 Doradca Consultants Ltd. sp z o.o.
40 DSI Dedykowane Systemy Informatyczne Grzegorz Zaborowski
41 ECRI Polska Michał Rynkiewicz
42 Edyta Dębowska NuaNce business context
43 Elhurt sp. z o.o.
44 Eller sp. z o.o.
45 Emptor Labs Sp. z o.o.
46 FancyFon S.A.
47 Fido Intelligence sp. z o.o.
48 Flextronics International Poland sp. z o.o. 
49 FNX Group Tomasz Rakowski, Michał Szostak – S.C. 
50 Fundacja Edukacyjne Centrum Doskonalenia
51 Fundacja Instytut Rozwoju
z siedzibą w Sopocie
52 Gdańska Agencja Rozwoju Gospodarczego
sp. z o.o.
53 Gdańska Fundacja Przedsiębiorczości
54 Gdańskie Zakłady Teleelektroniczne Telkom-Telmor sp. z o.o.
55 Gdyńskie Centrum Innowacji – jednostka budżetowa Gminy Gdynia 
56 Geobaza sp z o.o.
57 Gerdins Cable Systems sp. z o.o.
58 Gmina Miasta Gdańsk – Urząd Miejski w Gdańsku
59 Grupa Konsultingowa RID Anna i Robert Olewniczak s.c.
60 G-tronixrework Grzegorz Szymańczuk
61 HolonGlobe sp. z o.o.
62 ICT Poland sp. z o.o.
63 IDEGO GROUP sp. z o.o.
64 Insoft Consulting sp. z o.o.
65 Instytut Technologii Innowacyjnych Grzegorz Szulfer
66 INTER IT Sp. z o.o.
67 ISKRA – Konsultacje i Projekty Techniczne
Krzysztof Szczepański
68 ISO-NET sp. z o.o.
69 IT Kontrakt sp. z o.o.
70 ITFS sp. z o.o
71 J2SOFT Maciej Falkowski
72 Jeppesen Poland sp. z o.o.
73 JIT Solutions sp. z o.o.
74 Kainos Software Poland sp. z o.o. 
75 Laboratorium Przetwarzania Obrazu i Dźwięku sp. zo.o.
76 LC Elektronik Leszek Czabak
77 LemonMind Olgierd Mrozik
78 LST sp. z o.o.
79 M Interactive Michał Szostak
80 ManpowerGroup sp. z o.o.
81 Marek Suchowirski Usługi Programistyczne i Informatyczne „PROGRANET”
82 MASTER TELECOM Jacek Tomaszewski i Marcin Prochera Spółka Jawna
83 Mateusz Kapica SCORPIONET
84 Mencor Systems sp. z o.o.
85 MindFuse Maciej Krzysztofiński
86 Mobile Management Sp. z o.o.
87 Monolit IT sp. z o.o.
88 Nearshoring Solutions sp. z o.o.
89 Neava Poland Sp. z o.o.
90 Net PC sp. z o.o.
91 NFC VISION Marek Jędrzejczyk
92 Novati Mateusz Hoppe
93 OKE Poland sp. z o.o.
94 Orbit One sp. z o.o.
95 Ośrodek Badawczo – Rozwojowy
Centrum Techniki Morskiej S.A.
96 P.P.H.U. POLIPACK S.J. Irena Więckowska i Katarzyna Kolmetz
97 PanLink sp. z o.o.
98 Paweł Grzegorczyk Vision 21
99 Pegaz Group sp. z o.o.
100 Perfect NDF S.A.
101 Pika sp. z o.o.
102 Platan sp. z o.o. sp.k.
103 Playsoft sp. z o.o.
104 PMkonsulting Usługi Informatyczne i Doradcze Piotr Kaszubowski
105 Politechnika Gdańska
106 Pomorska Specjalna Strefa Ekonomiczna sp. z o.o.
- Gdański Park Naukowo-Technologiczny 
107 Pomorskie Centrum Przetwarzania Danych sp. z o.o.
108 Pomorskie Szkoły Rzemiosł
109 Premium Anna Rorzkowska
110 PRODAR Dariusz Jankowski
111 Przemysław Grzonka CODE HF
112 P-SYSTEM sp. z o.o. sp. komandytowa
113 Radiocoax sp. z o.o.
114 Radmor S.A.
115 Renex Electronics Education Center
Marzena Szczotkowska-Topić 
116 RoboFactory sp. z o.o.
117 RoboNET sp. z o.o.
118 SESCOM S.A.
119 Sevenet S.A.
120 SiGarden S.A.
121 Sii sp. z o.o.
122 SILED sp. z o.o.
123 Silverscript Sebastian Banach
124 SIMEX sp. z o.o.
125 SmartMedia sp. z o.o.
126 SOLIDIUM Jakub Lewandowski
127 SONET Krzysztof Kokosza
128 SourceOne Advisory P. Rutkowski i S-ka s.j. 
129 SpaceForest sp. z o.o.
130 SPEEDNET sp. z o.o.
131 Sprint Spółka Akcyjna
132 SQLMed s.c. Wojciech Bladowski, Hanna Olech, Tomasz Kołodziejczak 
133 Studio HR Małgorzata Mickiewicz
134 SyriusGroup s.c. Alessandro Reina, Ewelina Reina
135 Technikum im gen. Józefa Hallera w Owidzu
136 TeleMobile sp. z o.o.
137 ThinkSmart.pl sp. z o.o.
138 Toucan Systems sp. z o.o. 
139 Trigonum sp. z o.o.
140 Uniwersytet Gdański
141 UTC Fire&Security Polska sp. z o.o.
142 Vector sp. z o.o.
143 Vemco sp. z o.o.
144 WebsEvo Mariusz Nguyen
145 WiRan sp. z o.o.
146 Wirtualna Polska S.A.
147 Wolters Kluwer S.A.
148 Wyższa Szkoła Bankowa w Gdańsku
149 Young Digital Planet S.A.
150 Zaklad Usług Informatycznych OTAGO sp. z o.o.
151 Zespół Szkół Ekonomicznych w Starogardzie Gdańskim
152 Zespół Szkół Kształcenia Zawodowego w Tczewie
153 Zespół Szkół Łączności im. Obrońców Poczty Polskiej w Gdańsku
154 Zespół Szkół Ponadgimnazjalnych w Przodkowie

Latest Posts